We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Castle • Saint-Émilion • 6 510 000 €
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Castle • Saint-Émilion
6 510 000 €
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Castles for sale in Saint-Émilion
Castles for sale in Saint-Émilion Castles for sale in Saint-Émilion
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Castle
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  500 m² (about 5375 ft²)
6 510 000 €

Close

This castle500 m² (about 5375 ft²) comprises 11 rooms including 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. It is provided with a None. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VM272-QUENTINDELAS

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • 11 Rooms

Property development

    • 6 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 4 Bathrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

6 510 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 6 200 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    9, Rue de Condé, Bureau 3,

    33000 Bordeaux

    The agency PEIRO IMMOBILIER presents 12 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com