We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Duplex • Saint Bruno-Saint Augustin, Bordeaux • 1 500 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  392.58 m² (about 4220 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Duplex • Saint Bruno-Saint Augustin, Bordeaux
1 500 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  392.58 m² (about 4220 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury duplex for sale in the district Saint Bruno-Saint Augustin
Luxury duplex for sale in the district Saint Bruno-Saint Augustin Luxury duplex for sale in the district Saint Bruno-Saint Augustin
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Duplex
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  392.58 m² (about 4220 ft²)
1 500 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Cellar

With an open view this apartment (Duplex) 392.58 m² (about 4220 ft²), built in 1750 duplex, in a building of 4 floors has 10 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 5 toilets. It has dining room, a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a balcony, a terrace and a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Gaz. Others : parquet floor. Fees : 4.9.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VA2957-MANSONPROPERT

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Year built 1750
    • 10 Rooms
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • 2nd Floor

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 10 m² (about 108 ft²)
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • Heating gaz
    • Cellar
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Dining room
    • 5 Toilets
    • Parquet flooring
    • 1 Bathroom

About the price

1 500 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.9% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 430 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    6 QUAI LOUIS XVIII

    33000 Bordeaux

    The agency MANSON PROPERTIES presents 26 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    MANSON PROPERTIES, with a share capital of 33,467 €

    Professional license n° CPI 3301 2021 000 000 005 delivered by CCI Bordeaux-Gironde

    Head Office : 6 Quai Louis XVIII 33000 Bordeaux

    Financial guarantee CNA HARDY for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Bordeaux 892572413

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com