We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Triplex • Montsouris Dareau, Paris 14ème • 1 149 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Triplex • Montsouris Dareau, Paris 14ème
1 149 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Triplex for sale in the district Montsouris Dareau
Triplex for sale in the district Montsouris Dareau Triplex for sale in the district Montsouris Dareau
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Triplex
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  130 m² (about 1398 ft²)
1 149 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this apartment (Triplex) 130 m² (about 1398 ft²), built in 1885, in a building of 3 floors contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a None. It's located on the 1st floor. Heating : Individual electric radiator. Others : digicode. Fees : 4.931507.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1949

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Work required
    • Year built 1885
    • 5 Rooms
    • 2-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 2 Toilets

About the price

1 149 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.931507% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 095 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 33 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,320 €

Association of co-owners : Procédure en cours

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    22 RUE BOBILLOT

    75013 Paris 13ème

    The agency ERA AGENCE VENDO presents 10 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com