We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Thomas d'Aquin, Paris 7ème • 1 250 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  56.58 m² (about 608 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Thomas d'Aquin, Paris 7ème
1 250 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  56.58 m² (about 608 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Thomas d'Aquin
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Thomas d'Aquin Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Thomas d'Aquin
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  56.58 m² (about 608 ft²)
1 250 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view

With an open view and north-east exposure this apartment56.58 m² (about 608 ft²), built in 1905, in a building of 7 floors contains 3 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room and with a Separate kitchen. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, parquet floor, fireplace, cable television. Fees : 5.042.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86895478

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north, east
    • 6-Storey buildings
    • No facing neighbours
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1905
    • 3 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room
    • 1 Toilet
    • Parquet flooring
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Shower rooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 250 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.042% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 190 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 24 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,564 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    98 Rue du Bac

    75007 Paris 7ème

    The agency BARNES Pied-à-terre Bac-Varenne presents 23 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com