We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème • 5 400 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  167 m² (about 1795 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème
5 400 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  167 m² (about 1795 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Germain des Prés
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  167 m² (about 1795 ft²)
5 400 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • Cellar

With east exposure this furnished apartment167 m² (about 1795 ft²), built in 1880, in a building of 7 floors comprises 5 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room, with a Separate kitchen, with a balcony and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz. Others : intercom, guard, parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 3.000009.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference PP6-1009

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • 6-Storey buildings
    • Exposure east
    • 2nd Floor
    • Year built 1880
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • Parquet flooring
    • Cellar
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • Heating individual gaz
    • Living room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Fireplace
    • 2 Bathrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

5 400 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.000009% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 5 242 718 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 32 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 7,992 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    29 RUE ST SULPICE

    75006 Paris 6ème

    The agency PROPRIETES PARISIENNES SOTHEBY S INT presents 55 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    PROPRIETES PARISIENNES SOTHEBY S INT, with a share capital of 25,000 €

    Professional license n° 75012016000018944

    Head Office : 95, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris

    Financial guarantee SOCAF for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Paris 481164275

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com