We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Duplex • Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine • 4 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  245 m² (about 2634 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Duplex • Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine
4 890 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  245 m² (about 2634 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury duplex for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans
Luxury duplex for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans Luxury duplex for sale in the district Ile de la Jatte-Parc d'Orléans
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Duplex
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  245 m² (about 2634 ft²)
4 890 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and south-west exposure this apartment (Duplex) 245 m² (about 2634 ft²) duplex, in a building of 3 floors has 8 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 toilets. It has a living room 37.7 m² (about 405 ft²), dining room 26.09 m² (about 280 ft²), a Separate kitchen, a terrace, a cellar and 2 parkings. Totally renovated, it's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective electric radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, fireplace, cable television. Fees : 3.492.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86970164

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • 2-Storey buildings
    • Refurbished
    • Last stage
    • 2nd Floor
    • Peaceful
    • 8 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • Living room 37.7 m² (about 405 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets
    • Heating collective electric radiator
    • Dining room 26.09 m² (about 280 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Shower rooms

Access

    • Intercom
    • 2 parking spaces

About the price

4 890 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.492% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 4 725 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    63 avenue Raymond Poincaré

    75016 Paris 16ème

    The agency AGENCE CHAILLOT presents 5 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    AGENCE CHAILLOT, with a share capital of 2,500 €

    Professional license n° T13013 delivered by Paris

    Head Office : 63 avenue raymond poincaré 75116 PARIS 16EME

    Financial guarantee SOCAF for a total of 30,000 €

    RCS : Paris 511325

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com