We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Louis, Versailles • 1 150 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  136.07 m² (about 1463 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Louis, Versailles
1 150 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  136.07 m² (about 1463 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Louis
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Louis Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Louis
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  136.07 m² (about 1463 ft²)
1 150 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and east exposure this apartment136.07 m² (about 1463 ft²), built in 1991 contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 4 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 28.74 m² (about 309 ft²), with a Separate kitchen and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Others : intercom, fireplace, cable television. Fees : 4.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86445858

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 2nd Floor
    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms
    • Year built 1991

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 4 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 28.74 m² (about 309 ft²)
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Bathrooms 8.15 m² (about 88 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 150 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 105 770 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    41 RUE DE LA PAROISSE

    78000 Versailles

    The agency BARNES VERSAILLES presents 134 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    BARNES VERSAILLES, with a share capital of 60,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI 9201 2016 000 014 363 delivered by CCI Paris Ile de France

    Financial guarantee MMA IARD for a total of 500,000 €

    RCS : NANTERRE 414057992

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com