We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Charles-Golf, Biarritz • 670 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Charles-Golf, Biarritz
670 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Charles-Golf
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Charles-Golf Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Saint Charles-Golf
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
670 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view

This apartment85 m² (about 914 ft²), in a building of 6 floors contains 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room and with a None. It's located on the 6th floor. Heating : Collective gaz. Fees : 4.7.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 528-4368K

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Last stage
    • 4 Rooms
    • 5-Storey buildings
    • 5th Floor

Property development

    • Living room
    • Heating collective gaz
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 1 Toilet

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

670 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.7% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 639 924 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    13 AVENUE DU MARECHAL FOCH

    64200 Biarritz

    The agency Human Immobilier Biarritz Centre presents 6 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com