We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Duplex • Saint-François • 549 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  144 m² (about 1548 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Duplex • Saint-François
549 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  144 m² (about 1548 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury duplex for sale in Saint-François
Luxury duplex for sale in Saint-François Luxury duplex for sale in Saint-François
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Duplex
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  144 m² (about 1548 ft²)
549 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 2 Terraces
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Parking space

With an open view and south exposure this furnished apartment (Duplex) 144 m² (about 1548 ft²), built in 2004 duplex, in a building of 4 floors contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with a parking lot. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Others : digicode. Fees : 3.98.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 22_V320000254

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Year built 2004
    • 5 Rooms
    • Exposure south
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • Last stage
    • 3rd Floor

Property development

    • Living room
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

549 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.98% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 528 000 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 112 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,840 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    SIELLO

    93200 Saint-Denis

    The agency SIELLO presents 10 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com