We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Le Touquet-Paris-Plage • 695 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87 m² (about 935 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
695 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87 m² (about 935 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Le Touquet-Paris-Plage Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  87 m² (about 935 ft²)
695 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view

With an open view and east-west exposure this apartment87 m² (about 935 ft²), built in 1981, in a building of 2 floors comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is provided with a living room 34 m² (about 366 ft²), with dining room and with a Fitted kitchen/dining room. It's located on the 2nd floor. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 2.96.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VA2020-IIP

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, west
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1981
    • 4 Rooms
    • 1-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 34 m² (about 366 ft²)
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • Dining room
    • 1 Toilet
    • Heating individual gaz
    • Entry
    • Separate toilet
    • 2 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

695 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.96% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 675 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 3 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 480 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    INVEST IMMO ET PATRIMOINE

    29 AV DES NOISETIERS

    62630 Étaples

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com