We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Uccle • 4 300 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Uccle
4 300 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury villas in Uccle
Rental of luxury villas in Uccle Rental of luxury villas in Uccle
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)
4 300 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Nice view
  • 2 Garages
  • Cellar

Located in the Observatory neighborhood, discover this magnificent villa of 250m2 (according to PEB) tastefully renovated in 2022. On the ground floor, the entrance hall opens onto a volume with double height and a sculptural staircase thanks to the architectural intervention during the renovations. The living room has a large fireplace, a kitchen with a central island, and a dining area. These rooms lead to the rear facade terrace and the garden. On the other side of the hall, a versatile room that can serve as an office, reception dining room, or additional guest room. This floor is completed by a cloakroom and a guest toilet. On the first floor, two secondary bedrooms share a shower room and a toilet. The master bedroom has its built-in dressing and private bathroom/shower. A last room that can serve as an office is accessible via a corridor. The basement consists of a double garage, a laundry room, and a storage cellar. PEB E Provision of €100/month for garden and alarm maintenance. Available immediately.

Ad reference 87014231

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • 9 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • Living room
    • 3 Toilets
    • Heating individual gaz
    • Entry
    • Kitchen kitchen/dining room
    • 2 Bathrooms

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 4,300 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 4,200 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 100 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 8,400 €

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

404A AVENUE LOUISE

1000 Brussels City

The agency BARNES BRUSSELS presents 109 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com