We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Legendre-Lévis, Paris 17ème • 5 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150.84 m² (about 1622 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Legendre-Lévis, Paris 17ème
5 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150.84 m² (about 1622 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Legendre-Lévis
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Legendre-Lévis Rental of luxury apartments in the district Legendre-Lévis
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  150.84 m² (about 1622 ft²)
5 500 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Caretaker

With east exposure this furnished apartment150.84 m² (about 1622 ft²), built in 1900, in a building of 6 floors comprises 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is provided with a living room 11.42 m² (about 123 ft²), with dining room 14.2 m² (about 153 ft²) and with a None. Totally renovated, it's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, cable television.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1567011

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 5-Storey buildings
    • Refurbished
    • No facing neighbours
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1900
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 11.42 m² (about 123 ft²)
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 1 Bathroom 6.32 m² (about 68 ft²)
    • Dining room 14.2 m² (about 153 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • Entry
    • Kitchen
    • 2 Shower rooms

About the price

Rent including charges 5,500 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 5,275 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 225 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 2,826 € Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 10,550 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

1 Place du Costa Rica

75016 Paris 16ème

The agency Consultants Immobilier location presents 4 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com