Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Avenue Foch On the second floor of a prestigious building constructed in 1963, this furnished apartment with a Carrez surface area of 216.07 sqm comprises: An entrance hall, a living room opening onto a continuous balcony, a dining room, an independent fully fitted and equipped kitchen, a master bedroom en suite with shower room / WC and storage, a second bedroom en suite with shower room / WC / storage, a third bedroom with shower room and storage, an office, a laundry room and a separate WC. Air conditioning – Refined decoration – Parking space. Individual heating and hot water. Availability: immediate Rent: €12,548.00 per month including charges. Security deposit: €23,000.00 (2 months’ base rent) NB: This apartment is offered for rent exclusively under a Civil Code lease (secondary residence or company lease) Agency fees for secondary residence or company lease (Civil Code): 10% of the annual rent excluding charges, i.e.: €15,120.00 incl. VAT (including €3/sqm incl. VAT for the entry inventory of fixtures, i.e.: €648.21).
Ad reference 86823325
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 11,548 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 10,500 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 1,048 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis 648 € Security deposit 21,000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 106 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 12,576 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
81 AVENUE KLEBER
75116 Paris 16ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist