Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
EXCLUSIVE LISTING – 75009 Paris – Square Montholon<br>Rue Marguerite de Rochechouart – Cadet Metro (Line 7)<br><br>In the immediate vicinity of Rue Cadet, well known for its shops and restaurants, and just steps from Square Montholon, CHR Immobilier is pleased to present exclusively this stunning 3-room apartment of 62.13 sqm (Carrez law).<br>Located on the 3rd floor (no elevator) of a beautiful building with recently renovated common areas, the apartment features an entrance leading to a spacious living and dining area of 32.75 sqm with a fully equipped open-plan kitchen.<br>The sleeping area includes a quiet master bedroom overlooking the courtyard, a guest bedroom / office, a shower room, and a separate WC.<br>This apartment will charm you with its ideal location, quality features, tranquility, and brightness !<br>Basic rent 3000 euros/month. 200 euros/month of flat-rate charges. Security deposit 6 000 euros. Energy class C, Climate class A Estimated average amount of annual energy expenditure for standard use, based on the year's energy prices 2021: between 693.00 and 939.00 euros. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Geohazards website: georisques.gouv.fr.
Ad reference AS1079 - NOUVEAUTÉ !
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 3,200 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 3,000 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 200 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 6,000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
280 BOULEVARD SAINT-GERMAIN
75007 Paris 7ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist