We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Provence Opéra, Paris 9ème • 10 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  178.5 m² (about 1919 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Provence Opéra, Paris 9ème
10 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  178.5 m² (about 1919 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Provence Opéra
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Provence Opéra Rental of luxury apartments in the district Provence Opéra
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  178.5 m² (about 1919 ft²)
10 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Lift

Madeleine - Rue Vignon On the 4th floor with elevator, we offer this magnificent furnished and air-conditioned apartment, completely renovated by an architect and tastefully decorated with high-end furniture. It comprises: - a beautiful entrance hall with built-in storage - a living room and open-plan kitchen opening onto the dining room with a table seating 8 - a guest toilet - 3 beautiful bedrooms + 3 bathrooms - an additional 10m² space that can serve as an office or 4th guest bedroom, High-end amenities include: - air conditioning - fiber optic internet connection included in the rent - lots of storage and dressings Available immediately under a French Civil Code lease only: secondary residence or company lease Rent: €10,000 per month including charges. Agency fees: 9% of the annual rent excluding charges + VAT, i.e., €12,117.60 including VAT Contact Julie via WhatsApp at zero675181572

Ad reference 86996584

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 4th Floor
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 33.41 m² (about 359 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets
    • Heating collective gaz radiator
    • Entry
    • Kitchen kitchen/dining room
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 4 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 10,000 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 9,350 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 650 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 12,178 € Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 20,000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

19 rue de l'Echaudé

75006 Paris 6ème

The agency ICONIC PARIS IMMOBILIER presents 20 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com