Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Rue d'Amsterdam, Located on the 7th and top floor of a modern building with an elevator, this apartment is being rented unfurnished. It features: an entryway, a living room with a fully equipped open kitchen, all opening onto a 19.50 m² balcony/terrace, a large master suite with storage, a bathroom, and a separate toilet, an office or second bedroom, a shower room, and a separate toilet. A storage unit and an underground parking space complete this property. Terrace - Abundant natural light - Ample storage - Air conditioning - Rooftop view. Individual electric heating and hot water Availability: Immediate Rent: €3,710.00 per month, including utilities Security deposit: €3,500.00 (equivalent to 1 month’s base rent) Note: This apartment is available for rent only under a Civil Code lease (second home or company lease) Second home or company lease (Civil Code): 10% of the annual rent excluding utilities + VAT (20%), i.e.: €5,040.00 including tax (including the move-in inspection at €3/m², i.e., €202.98) VIRTUAL TOUR AND/OR 360° VIEW AVAILABLE WITH A BARNES CONSULTANT
Ad reference 2767147
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 3,710 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 3,500 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 210 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis 203 € Security deposit 350 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
122, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist