We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Gros Caillou, Paris 7ème • 30 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  261.82 m² (about 2815 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Gros Caillou, Paris 7ème
30 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  261.82 m² (about 2815 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Gros Caillou
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Gros Caillou Rental of luxury apartments in the district Gros Caillou
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  261.82 m² (about 2815 ft²)
30 000 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Parking space

With an open view and north-east exposure this furnished apartment261.82 m² (about 2815 ft²), built in 1930, in a building of 5 floors contains 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 5 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 42.64 m² (about 458 ft²), with dining room 37.21 m² (about 400 ft²), with a None, with 4 balconies, with a cellar and with a parking lot. Totally renovated, it's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Individual reversible airconditioning. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, cable television.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86384130

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north, east
    • 3rd Floor
    • Year built 1930
    • 7 Rooms
    • 4-Storey buildings
    • Refurbished

Property development

    • 4 Balconies 11.59 m² (about 125 ft²)
    • Dining room 37.21 m² (about 400 ft²)
    • 5 Toilets
    • Heating individual reversible airconditioning
    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Kitchen
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • Living room 42.64 m² (about 458 ft²)
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 1 Bathroom 10.97 m² (about 118 ft²)

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Parking space

About the price

Rent including charges 30,000 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 29,350 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 650 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 42,264 € Of which Situational analysis 797 € Security deposit 58,700 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 7 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 7,800 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

38 avenue Duquesne et 42 avenue de Breteuil,

75007 Paris 7ème

The agency Daniel Féau Location - Invalides presents 10 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com