Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With south exposure this furnished apartment200 m² (about 2150 ft²), in a building of 5 floors comprises 5 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 4 toilets. It is provided with a living room, with a Kitchen/dining room, with a balcony and with a terrace. It's located on the 1st floor with a lift. Heating : Collective. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, fireplace.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 50726133
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
About the price
Rent including charges 18,000 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 15,840 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 2,160 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit Undisclosed
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
27-29 RUE DE CHOISEUL 75002
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist