We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Odéon, Paris 6ème • 5 990 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91 m² (about 978 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Odéon, Paris 6ème
5 990 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91 m² (about 978 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Odéon
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Odéon Rental of luxury apartments in the district Odéon
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91 m² (about 978 ft²)
5 990 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with an open view and east-west exposure this apartment91 m² (about 978 ft²) has 4 rooms including 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It has a living room, a Fitted separate kitchen and a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 269121319

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, west
    • 3rd Floor
    • No facing neighbours
    • 4 Rooms
    • Peaceful

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • Living room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Parquet flooring
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 2 Bathrooms

About the price

Rent including charges 5,990 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 5,610 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 380 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit Undisclosed

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

68 rue de Vaugirard

75006 Paris 6ème

The agency MATERRE ET MOLLICA IMMOBILIER presents 6 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com