We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • La Défense, Puteaux • 3 475 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  128.68 m² (about 1383 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • La Défense, Puteaux
3 475 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  128.68 m² (about 1383 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district La Défense
Rental of luxury apartments in the district La Défense Rental of luxury apartments in the district La Défense
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  128.68 m² (about 1383 ft²)
3 475 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Parking space

PUTEAUX-LA DEFENSE - On the 34th floor of a secure tower in La Défense, a beautiful 1,380 sq ft FURNISHED apartment. It features an entrance hall leading to a double living/dining room and a semi-open fitted and equipped kitchen. The sleeping area leads to three bedrooms (or two bedrooms and an office), each with its own shower room or bathroom. All rooms have access to the balcony and enjoy panoramic views of Paris and its monuments, as well as the Bois de Boulogne. Heating and hot water are provided by the building. A parking space completes this property. Availability: immediatly Rent: € 3, 475.00 including charges. Security deposit: €6,120.20 (equivalent to two months' rent) Fees for primary residence lease (Alur law): €12/m² including tax + €3/m² including tax for the inventory, i.e.: €1,930.20 including tax Fees for second home or company lease (Civil Code): 10% of annual rent excluding charges + VAT (20%), i.e.: XXXXX € including tax (including inventory costs: €4, 406.4 including tax/m², i.e. €386.04 including tax) VIRTUAL TOUR AND/OR 360° TOUR AVAILABLE WITH A BARNES CONSULTANT

Ad reference 5079843

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north, west
    • 34th Floor
    • Year built 1970
    • 5 Rooms
    • 36-Storey buildings
    • Refurbished

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Entry
    • Kitchen
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Living room
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • Heating collective gaz radiator

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 3,475 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 3,060 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 415 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis 387 € Security deposit 6,120 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

24 rue de l'Hotel de Ville

92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

The agency BARNES RENTALS RIVE DROITE presents 17 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com