Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
CATHERINE PIGUET PROPOS YOU Boulevard Flandrin On the second floor of a former mansion built in stone early in the last century, this beautiful 6-room apartment combines the necessary elements both for entertaining and family life, featuring 3m80 high ceilings, wooden parquet floors, moldings, and working fireplaces. It enjoys EAST/WEST through exposure with no vis-à-vis
Ad reference APP-0050
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 14,000 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 13,200 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 800 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit Undisclosed
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
3 rue du Faubourg Saint Honoré
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist