Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 178 m² (about 1914 ft²), with a land size of 748 m² (about 0,18 acres) contains 7 rooms including 5 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a None, with a swimming pool and with a terrace. Fees : 3.06834.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 5440/6611
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
About the price
739 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.06834% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 717 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
17 PLACE EMILE COMBES
34090 Montpellier
This ad has been added to your wishlist