We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Aiguillon-Port, La Teste-de-Buch • 649 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Aiguillon-Port, La Teste-de-Buch
649 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Aiguillon-Port
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  111 m² (about 1193 ft²)
649 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house 111 m² (about 1193 ft²), built in 1970, with a land size of 987 m² (about 0,24 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It is provided with a Fitted and with a terrace. Fees : 4.677419.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference MV-13349

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1970

Property development

    • Entry
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

649 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.677419% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 620 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    ERA IMMOBILIER SUD BASSIN LA TESTE

    14 Rue Victor Hugo

    33260 La Teste-de-Buch

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com