We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Saint-Père • 749 300 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  185 m² (about 1989 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Saint-Père
749 300 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  185 m² (about 1989 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Saint-Père
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Saint-Père Luxury houses and villas for sale in Saint-Père
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  185 m² (about 1989 ft²)
749 300 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Jardin
  • 8 Parking spaces

In a quiet environment, this house 185 m² (about 1989 ft²), built in 2021, with a land size of 874 m² (about 0,22 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room 71 m² (about 763 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a swimming pool, with a terrace, with a garage and with 6 parkings. Heating : Individual underfloor. Fees : 4.797203.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 7652

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2021
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room 71 m² (about 763 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Entry
    • Heating individual underfloor

Access

    • 6 parking spaces
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

A

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

749 300 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.797203% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 715 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    76 rue Ville Pepin

    35400 Saint-Malo

    (257 Reviews)
    The agency NESTENN SAINT-MALO SAINT SERVAN presents 5 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    NESTENN SAINT-MALO SAINT SERVAN, with a share capital of 15,000 €

    Professional license n° 623 276 TM delivered by RENNES

    Head Office : 76 RUE VILLE PEPIN 35400 SAINT MALO

    RCS : SAINT MALO 499578656

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com