We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Hourtin • 577 500 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  163 m² (about 1752 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Hourtin
577 500 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  163 m² (about 1752 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Hourtin
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Hourtin Luxury houses and villas for sale in Hourtin
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  163 m² (about 1752 ft²)
577 500 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • 5 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with south exposure this house 163 m² (about 1752 ft²), built in 2020, with a land size of 890 m² (about 0,22 acres) contains 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 48 m² (about 516 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a garage and with 3 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference MCVMA70000893

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 7 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2020

Property development

    • Living room 48 m² (about 516 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets
    • 3 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz

Access

    • 3 parking spaces
    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

577 500 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 550 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    16 ALLEE VAN GOGH

    33160 Saint-Aubin-de-Médoc

    The agency CADRE D'ENVIES presents 101 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com