Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Nestled in the heart of Paris 6ème, this exquisite apartment offers refined living in one of the city’s most prestigious districts. Spanning 70.67 m², the residence perfectly combines elegance and modern comforts. Ample natural light flows through the double-glazed windows, enhancing the apartment’s tranquility amidst the vibrant city. Further elevating the living experience, the property boasts convenient amenities. A lift ensures easy access, making it ideal for residents of all ages. Security and peace of mind are prioritized with a digicode system, an intercom, and a reinforced security door. These features ensure residents enjoy both comfort and safety in their elegant abode. The apartment’s prime location in Paris 6ème offers unparalleled access to cultural landmarks, fine dining, and high-end boutiques. This property is not just a home, but a lifestyle opportunity for those seeking the quintessential Parisian experience. Whether as a primary residence or a lavish pied-à-terre, this apartment promises both charm and convenience in the City of Light.
Ad reference 86791029
Energy efficiency rating
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 099 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.499% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 061 841 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
12 rue Vavin
75006 Paris 6ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist