We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Triangle d'Or, Paris 8ème • 17 800 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  220 m² (about 2365 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Triangle d'Or, Paris 8ème
17 800 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  220 m² (about 2365 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury apartments in the district Triangle d'Or
Rental of luxury apartments in the district Triangle d'Or Rental of luxury apartments in the district Triangle d'Or
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  220 m² (about 2365 ft²)
17 800 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Lift

Paris 8th – Just Steps from Avenue Montaigne Located in one of the most sought-after areas of the Golden Triangle, on the 6th floor of a prestigious building, this superb 200 sqm furnished apartment offers generous volumes and excellent natural light. The apartment features a spacious double living room, a separate lounge that can be converted into a fourth bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a separate guest toilet. Fully air-conditioned, the property also benefits from a large continuous balcony, providing a pleasant outdoor living space. This prime address, just a short walk from Avenue Montaigne, luxury boutiques, renowned restaurants, and public transportation, offers an exceptional lifestyle in the heart of Paris. Furnished rental. Rent and conditions upon request.

Ad reference 87035322

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 6th Floor
    • 6 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room
    • Unfurnished
    • 3 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

Rent including charges 17,800 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 17,000 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 800 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 24,000 € Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 34,000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

COMPAGNIE FRANCAISE DE COMMERCIALISATION IMMOBILIERE

16 rue Jouffroy D Abbans

75017 Paris 17ème

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com