Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view this apartment125 m² (about 1344 ft²) contains 5 rooms including 2 bedrooms. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room, with a Kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with a cellar. Others : intercom, digicode, guard.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 2219
Energy efficiency rating
Not provided
Greenhouse gas emission index
Not provided
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 12,500 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 11,980 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 520 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant Undisclosed Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit Undisclosed
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
6 rue de Beaugrenelle
75015 Paris 15ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist